↑ Връщане към РЕСУРСИ

Населени места – селски райони

Населени места – селски райони:

Благоевград:

Банско, Белица, Гоце Делчев, Гърмен, Кресна, Петрич, Разлог, Сандански, Сатовча, Симитли, Струмяни, Хаджидимово, Якоруда

Бургас:

Айтос, Камено, Карнобат, Малко Търново, Несебър, Поморие, Приморско, Руен, Созопол, Средец, Сунгурларе, Царево

Варна: 

Аврен, Аксаково, Белослав, Бяла – Варна, Ветрино, Вълчи дол, Девня, Долни Чифлик, Дългопол, Провадия, Суворово

Велико Търново:

Елена, Златарица, Лясковец, Павликени, Полски Тръмбеш, Стражица, Сухиндол

Видин:

Белоградчик, Бойница, Брегово, Грамада, Димово, Кула, Макреш, Ново село, Ружинци, Чупрене

Враца:

Борован, Бяла Слатина, Козлодуй, Криводол, Мездра, Мизия, Оряхово, Роман, Хайредин

Габрово:

Дряново, Севлиево, Трявна

Добрич:

Балчик, Генерал Тошево, Добрич-селска, Каварна, Крушари, Тервел, Шабла

Кърджали:

Ардино, Джебел, Кирково, Крумовград, Момчилград, Черноочене

Кюстендил :

Бобов дол, Бобошево, Кочериново, Невестино, Рила, Сапарева баня, Трекляно

Ловеч:

Априлци, Летница, Луковит, Тетевен, Троян, Угърчин, Ябланица

Монтана:

Берковица, Бойчиновци, Брусарци, Вършец, Вълчедръм, Георги Дамяново, Лом, Медковец, Чипровци, Якимово

Пазарджик:

Батак, Белово, Брацигово, Велинград, Лесичево, Панагюрище, Пещера, Ракитово, Септември, Стрелча, Сърница

Перник :

Брезник, Земен, Ковачевци, Радомир, Трън

Плевен:

Белене, Гулянци, Долна Митрополия, Долни Дъбник, Искър, Кнежа, Левски, Никопол, Пордим, Червен бряг

Пловдив:

Брезово, Калояново, Карлово, Кричим, Куклен, Лъки, Марица, Перущица, Първомай, Раковски, Родопи, Садово, Сопот, Стамболийски, Съединение, Хисаря

Разград:

Завет, Исперих, Кубрат, Лозница, Самуил, Цар Калоян

Русе:

Борово, Бяла – Русе, Ветово, Две Могили, Иваново, Сливо поле, Ценово

Силистра:

Алфатар, Главиница, Дулово, Кайнарджа, Ситово, Тутракан

Сливен:

Котел, Нова Загора, Твърдица

Смолян:

Баните, Борино, Девин, Доспат, Златоград, Мадан, Неделино, Рудозем, Чепеларе

София–област :

Антон, Божурище, Ботевград, Годеч, Горна Малина, Долна баня, Драгоман, Елин Пелин, Етрополе, Златица, Ихтиман, Копривщица, Костенец, Костинброд, Мирково, Пирдоп, Правец, Самоков, Своге, Сливница, Чавдар, Челопеч

Стара Загора:

Братя Даскалови, Гурково, Гълъбово, Мъглиж, Николаево, Опан, Павел Баня, Раднево, Чирпан

Търговище:

Антоново, Омуртаг, Опака, Попово

Хасково:

Ивайловград, Любимец, Маджарово, Минерални бани, Свиленград, Симеоновград, Стамболово, Тополовград, Харманли

Шумен:

Велики Преслав, Венец, Върбица, Каолиново, Каспичан, Никола Козлево, Нови Пазар, Смядово, Хитрино

Ямбол:

Болярово, Елхово, Стралджа, Тунджа

Постоянен линк към тази тема: http://evropeiski-programi.com/%d0%bf%d0%be%d0%bb%d0%b5%d0%b7%d0%bd%d0%b0-%d0%b8%d0%bd%d1%84%d0%be%d1%80%d0%bc%d0%b0%d1%86%d0%b8%d1%8f/%d0%bd%d0%b0%d1%81%d0%b5%d0%bb%d0%b5%d0%bd%d0%b8-%d0%bc%d0%b5%d1%81%d1%82%d0%b0-%d1%81%d0%b5%d0%bb%d1%81%d0%ba%d0%b8-%d1%80%d0%b0%d0%b9%d0%be%d0%bd%d0%b8/